close_icon
Member Club

Greenbriar Oceanaire Golf & CC

Basic Information

Address

1 Heritage Circle | Waretown, NJ 08758


Phone:

(609) 693-8885


Email:

jbebbino @gboagolf.com


Website

www.gocassociation.com/golf

Visit Site
Club Contacts
Golf ProfessionalJeff M Bebbino(609) 693-8885
Club ManagerJim Ritter(609) 693-8885
General ManagerJim Ritter(609) 693-8885
SuperintendentJeff Moser(732) 216-3207
Course Information
Club TypePrivate
ArchitectArthur Hills
Tee Sheet Front 9 Back 9 Course
Rating Slope Rating Slope Rating Slope
GoldMen36.914036.113873139
BlueMen36.513734.713671.2137
Blue/WhiteMen35.413634.712970.1133
WhiteMen35.313234.112769.4130
White/GreenMen34.612933.412468127
GreenMen34.112333.411467.5119
SilverMen33.411732.710966.1113
RedMen32.112631.310863.4117

Events

No Events for this club

Locations

1 Heritage Circle | Waretown, NJ 08758

Back to All Clubs