The Golf Association of Philadelphiaclose_icon
Associate Member Club

Lederach Golf Club

Basic Information

Address

900 Clubhouse Drive | Harleysville, PA 19438


Phone:

(215) 513-3034


Website

www.lederachgolfclub.com

Visit Site
Club Contacts
Golf ProfessionalEric Thompson(215) 513-3034
General ManagerDan Washleski(215) 513-3034
SuperintendentStuart Hartman(215) 513-3034
Course Information
Club TypePublic
ArchitectKelly Blake Moran
Tee Sheet Front 9 Back 9 Course
Rating Slope Rating Slope Rating Slope
OrangeWomen34.911534.912269.8119
BlackMen36.113737.214173.3139
BlueMen35.213636.213771.4137
GreenWomen37.513137.413974.9135
WhiteWomen32.510533.711666.2111
GoldMen2910830.310759.3108

Events

No Events for this club

Locations

900 Clubhouse Drive | Harleysville, PA 19438

Back to All Clubs