close_icon
Member Club

The Links At Gettysburg

Basic Information

Address

601 Mason-Dixon Rd. | Gettysburg, PA 17325


Phone:

(717) 359-8000


Website

www.thelinksatgettysburg.com

Visit Site
Club Contacts
Golf ProfessionalJason Pandoli(717) 359-8000
General ManagerJason Pandoli(717) 359-8000
SuperintendentJOHN LONG(717) 359-8000
Course Information
Club TypePublic
ArchitectLindsay Ervin and Steve Klein
Tee Sheet Front 9 Back 9 Course
Rating Slope Rating Slope Rating Slope
GoldMen3614538.114274.1144
BlueMen35.514236.913872.4140
WhiteMen34.713935.813370.5136
MemberMen33.91373513268.9135
GreenWomen35.813536.913172.7133
RedWomen32.91223512367.9123

Events

No Events for this club

Locations

601 Mason-Dixon Rd. | Gettysburg, PA 17325

Back to All Clubs