close_icon
Member Club

Buck Hill Golf Club

Basic Information

Address

357 Golf Drive | Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323


Phone:

(570) 595-7511


Email:

buckhillgolf @buckhillfalls.com


Website

www.buckhillfalls.com

Visit Site
Club Contacts
Golf ProfessionalTom O’Malley(570) 595-7730
General ManagerMichael O’Shea(570) 595-7730
SuperintendentMark Stettler(570) 595-7730
Course Information
Club TypePublic
Tee Sheet Front 9 Back 9 Course
Rating Slope Rating Slope Rating Slope
BlueMen35.312334.311769.6120
GoldMen33.111732.211065.3114
WhiteMen34.51183411568.5117
BlueMen34.31173613370.3125
GoldMen32.211034.212266.4116
WhiteMen3411535.413369.4124
BlueMen3613335.312371.3128
GoldMen34.212233.111767.7120
WhiteMen35.413334.511869.9126

Events

No Events for this club

Locations

357 Golf Drive | Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

Back to All Clubs