close_icon
Member Club

CC at Woodloch Springs

Basic Information

Address

732 Woodloch D | Hawley, PA 18428


Phone:

(570) 685-8102


Email:

john.pillar @woodloch.com


Website

www.woodloch.com

Visit Site
Club Contacts
Golf ProfessionalKyle L Tasselmyer(570) 839-5248
General ManagerMatt Kiesendahl(570) 685-8119
SuperintendentJeff Coccodrilli(570) 685-8102
Course Information
Club TypePublic
Founded1992
ArchitectRocky Rougemore
Tee Sheet Front 9 Back 9 Course
Rating Slope Rating Slope Rating Slope
BlackMen35.613134.613170.2131
GoldMen36.213735.913972.1138
GreenWomen37.113336.413173.5132
WhiteWomen34.812333.311868.1121
PGA Family Tees-GoldMen30.410529.211059.6108
PGA Family Tees-BlueMen25.68525.19150.788
ChampionshipMen36.113235.914572139
BackMen35.313434.712770130
MiddleMen33.812633.212566.9125
ForwardMen31.911131.410963.3110
PGA Family Tee-GoldWomen30.810429.710260.5103
PGA Family Tee-BlueWomen26.28425.8865285

Events

No Events for this club

Locations

732 Woodloch D | Hawley, PA 18428

Back to All Clubs