close_icon
Member Club

Bridgewater Golf Club

Basic Information

Address

601 Chesnut Hill Road | York, PA 17402


Phone:

(717) 847-9344


Email:

dbaker @bridgewatergolfclub.com


Website

www.bridgewatergolfclub.com

Visit Site
Club Contacts
Golf ProfessionalDan Baker(717) 847-9344
Course Information
Club TypePublic
Tee Sheet Front 9 Back 9 Course
Rating Slope Rating Slope Rating Slope
BlueMen32.510732.510765107
WhiteMen31.510231.510263102
Gold (Back)Men30.59930.5996199
Gold (Forward)Men29.99729.99759.897
Red (Back)Men29.59529.5955995
Red (Forward)Men299329935893

Events

No Events for this club

Locations

601 Chesnut Hill Road | York, PA 17402

Back to All Clubs