SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: <Prev  1  2  3  4 5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 2 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 2 3˝
 BRADLEY ROBERTS Little Mill 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 3 3˝
 R.J. WREN LedgeRock 1 2 1 ˝ ˝ 2 1˝ 3˝
 JOE KERRIGAN, JR. Llanerch 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 3 3˝
 JAMES HUGHES LedgeRock 1 2 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 2˝ 3
 STEVE LUBIN Makefield 1 3 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 1˝ 3
 JEFF FIALKO Aronimink 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 3
 KEN SIM Commonwealth 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3
 STEPHEN HUDACEK, III Glenmaura 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 3
 CHARLIE BAKER Merion 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ ˝ 3
 MAC RYAN Overbrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 2˝ 2˝
 MATTHEW WALSH Overbrook 1 3 0 1˝ ˝ 2 ˝ 2˝
 RYAN WORTHY Merion 1 2 0 0 0 0 2˝ 2˝
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 2 0 0 0 0 2˝ 2˝
 PATRICK ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 1 0 1 1 2 ˝ 2˝
 RICHARD HENDRICKSON Aronimink 1 3 0 1 1 2 ˝ 2˝
 CHARLES BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 1 2˝
 MICHAEL MINTER Makefield 1 1 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 0 2˝
 CHRISTOPHER REEDMAN Makefield 1 2 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 2 2˝
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 1 1 0 1 2 ˝ 2˝
 STEVEN AROSE LedgeRock 1 2 ˝ ˝ ˝ 1˝ 1 2˝
 WILLIAM THORNTON, JR. LedgeRock 1 3 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 0 2˝
 TIM STRINGER LedgeRock 1 3 ˝ ˝ 0 1 1 2
 GEORGE AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 2
 EDWARD ERICKSON Makefield 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 2
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 2 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 1˝ 2
 DAVID COLLERAN, JR. Overbrook 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 2
 RICHARD YOUNG Makefield 1 2 1 ˝ ˝ 2 0 2
 DAVID FERREIRA Merion 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 1˝ 2
 STEVEN GORD Merion 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 1˝ 2
 DREW BALSHI Saucon Valley 1 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
 MARK MCGOWAN Saucon Valley 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 2
 DAVID GUERTLER Tavistock 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 2
 CORY HALDEMAN Saucon Valley 1 2 1 0 0 1 ˝ 1˝
 TOM STEWART Phila Cricket 2 1 0 1 0 1 ˝ 1˝
 JAMES KANIA Overbrook 1 1 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 0 1˝
 STEVE TAZZA Huntingdon Valley 1 1 0 0 0 0 1˝ 1˝
 JOSEPH LEWIS Aronimink 1 1 0 1 0 1 ˝ 1˝
 SCOTT FORRESTER Lu Lu 1 1 0 0 0 0 1˝ 1˝
 CHIP LUTZ LedgeRock 1 1 1 0 0 1 ˝ 1˝
 TYLER ULRICH LedgeRock 1 3 0 1 0 1 ˝ 1˝
 BLAINE LAFFERTY Little Mill 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 WILLIAM NAYLOR Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
 BRENDAN BACSKAI Applebrook 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 JOSEPH CATHCART Applebrook 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
 BEN FELD Huntingdon Valley 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 ROBERT LOFTUS Overbrook 1 3 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 TIMMY LORENZO Phila Cricket 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
 JONATHAN NEMO Merion 1 1 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 ROBERT HARRINGTON Merion 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 JOHN CASTLEMAN Merion 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 TOM PIERSANTI Saucon Valley 1 1 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 ANTHONY AULFFO Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 MARK KOSKO Little Mill 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 HEATH ULRICH LedgeRock 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 LAWRENCE SCHULTZ, JR. LedgeRock 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 MARTY STALLONE LedgeRock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MICHAEL JOHNSON Lu Lu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MAX MATEJIK Lu Lu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions