SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: <Prev  1  2  3  4 5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 ALEXANDER PENZA Llanerch 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 4
 BILL MOORE Philmont 1 3 0 1 0 1 3 4
 STEVE LUBIN Makefield 1 1 1 0 0 1 2˝ 3˝
 JOSEPH DULKA DuPont 1 3 1 1˝ ˝ 3 ˝ 3˝
 MATTHEW TEESDALE Commonwealth 1 2 1 0 0 1 2˝ 3˝
 BRADLEY ROBERTS Little Mill 1 1 1 0 1 2 1˝ 3˝
 HEATH ULRICH, ULRICH LedgeRock 1 1 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 2 3˝
 J.J. BERENATO Llanerch 1 2 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 1˝ 3
 BRIAN GROFF Lancaster 1 2 0 1 1 2 1 3
 MIKE KEENAN Commonwealth 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 3
 LUKE MCKEOGH Commonwealth 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 2˝ 3
 JOSEPH FABRIZIO, JR. Aronimink 1 3 0 1 0 1 2 3
 ANDREW STERGE Applebrook 1 2 0 1 ˝ 1˝ 1˝ 3
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 3
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 0 1 0 1 2 3
 JACK WALLACE Phila Cricket 2 1 ˝ 1 1 2˝ ˝ 3
 TANNER STROW Tavistock 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 3
 ZACHARY ROTHAUS Philmont 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3
 LEONARD PEARSON Philmont 1 3 0 2 ˝ 2˝ 0 2˝
 JOE PERESE Philmont 1 3 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 1 2˝
 RAY PYONTEK Makefield 1 2 1 0 1 2 ˝ 2˝
 EDWARD ERICKSON Makefield 1 2 0 1 1 2 ˝ 2˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 2 1 0 1 1 2 ˝ 2˝
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 2 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 0 2˝
 JOSEPH CATHCART Applebrook 1 1 1 0 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 SEAN COARY Applebrook 1 1 0 1 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 JOHN UPDIKE Aronimink 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 2 2˝
 NICHOLAS BIONDI Glenmaura 1 1 0 0 0 0 2˝ 2˝
 REID PHILLIPS Lancaster 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 2 2˝
 ROBERT CAMPBELL, JR. Lancaster 1 2 1˝ 0 1 2˝ 0 2˝
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 2 2˝
 VINCE BURKE LedgeRock 1 2 1 0 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 TIM DEERY Lancaster 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 1˝ 2
 JAMES BLICKLE LedgeRock 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2
 KING KNOX Lancaster 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 2
 ARTHUR JACOBY Commonwealth 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
 MARC MANDEL Phila Cricket 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
 ROBERT SAVARESE, JR. Phila Cricket 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 1˝ 2
 SEAN DALY Philmont 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
 KYLE RAUDENBUSH Tavistock 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 2
 MARC DEVINCENZO Makefield 1 1 ˝ ˝ ˝ 1˝ 0 1˝
 STEVEN MINNICK, JR. Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 1˝ 1˝
 MARK WACHTER DuPont 1 3 0 0 0 0 1˝ 1˝
 GEORGE AUDI LedgeRock 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 1 1˝
 CHIP LUTZ LedgeRock 1 1 ˝ ˝ ˝ 1˝ 0 1˝
 W. BRADFORD WHITE, JR. LedgeRock 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 JAY FILLING Lancaster 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
 STEVE BALEN, E Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
 JOSEPH LEWIS Aronimink 1 2 ˝ 0 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 BRUD HUTCHINSON Makefield 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
 TUCKER KOCH Overbrook 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 NICK BATTISTA Philmont 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
 DOUGLAS DOTZMAN Philmont 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 JUSTIN SMITH Phila Cricket 2 1 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 2 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 DAVID ELLIOTT Aronimink 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 MARLIN DETWEILER Lancaster 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 ERIC BUCK Lancaster 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 DERYL DENLINGER Lancaster 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PAT HESLOP Lancaster 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions