SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: <Prev  1  2  3 4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 ANDY THOMPSON Overbrook 1 2 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 3˝ 7
 ROBERT GOOD, II Merion 1 3 2 0 1 3 3˝ 6˝
 KEVIN CAHILL Merion 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 4 6˝
 BILL CHARPEK Merion 1 2 1 1 1 3 3˝ 6˝
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 1 1˝ 1˝ 4 2˝ 6˝
 BRANDON JACKSON Glenmaura 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 DANIEL BUZGON Little Mill 1 2 1 1 1 3 3˝ 6˝
 CARLO FITTI Llanerch 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 4 6˝
 JAMES GILLESPIE Little Mill 1 3 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 3˝ 6
 GARY MCCABE, JR. Lu Lu 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 DANIEL CHAREN Makefield 1 3 1˝ ˝ 1 3 3 6
 DAVID LEVINE Makefield 1 3 0 1 0 1 5 6
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 DANIEL FURMAN Commonwealth 1 3 0 1 1 2 4 6
 STEVEN MINNICK, JR. Applebrook 1 3 ˝ 1˝ 1 3 3 6
 J. KIRK LUNTEY Merion 1 2 1 1 1˝ 3˝ 2˝ 6
 MICHAEL MCDERMOTT Merion 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 BOB BALL Phila Cricket 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 ANDREW CURRAN Phila Cricket 2 3 ˝ ˝ 0 1 5 6
 MARC MANDEL Phila Cricket 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 MATT KOCENT Phila Cricket 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 BRYAN GOMEZ Tavistock 1 2 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 2˝ 6
 CRAIG TALLENT Merion 1 1 1 1 1 3 2˝ 5˝
 CORY SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 2 1 1 1 3 2˝ 5˝
 JOSEPH FABRIZIO, JR. Aronimink 1 2 1 0 1 2 3˝ 5˝
 RAY PYONTEK Makefield 1 3 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 2 5˝
 ALEX BAUMAN Makefield 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 3 5˝
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 ˝ 1˝ 0 2 3˝ 5˝
 JOSHUA KRUMHOLZ LedgeRock 1 1 1 1 1 3 2˝ 5˝
 JACK MELVILLE Lu Lu 1 1 0 1 1 2 3 5
 JOHN ALTERMAN Commonwealth 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 5
 MATTHEW DOUGHERTY Glenmaura 1 2 ˝ 1˝ ˝ 2˝ 2˝ 5
 LIAM FAHEY Overbrook 1 1 1 0 1 2 3 5
 JOE VIECHNICKI Saucon Valley 1 2 2 0 0 2 3 5
 THOMAS LINDH Saucon Valley 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 2˝ 5
 JOHAN VAN SCHALKWYK Tavistock 1 2 0 1˝ 1 2˝ 2˝ 5
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 ˝ 1 ˝ 2 2˝ 4˝
 SEAN MADDEN Glenmaura 1 2 1˝ 0 0 1˝ 3 4˝
 SEAN COARY Applebrook 1 2 0 1 1 2 2˝ 4˝
 MICHAEL DUNN Little Mill 1 1 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 3 4˝
 JOHN ROBINSON Lu Lu 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 4
 JAKE WILLCOX Applebrook 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 4
 MICHAEL DAVIS Aronimink 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 4
 JON THOMAS Commonwealth 1 3 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 1˝ 4
 JAY RUBENSTEIN Saucon Valley 1 2 ˝ 1 0 1˝ 2˝ 4
 JAMIE SLONIS Tavistock 1 3 0 1 0 1 3 4
 NELSON HARGROVE Merion 1 3 1˝ 0 0 1˝ 2˝ 4
 JOE DELLICARPINI Phila Cricket 2 1 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 2˝ 4
 KEVIN KELLY Phila Cricket 1 1 0 1 ˝ 1˝ 2 3˝
 PATRICK KNOTT Merion 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 1 3˝
 NORM FITZPATRICK Merion 1 1 1 0 0 1 2˝ 3˝
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 2 0 1 0 1 2˝ 3˝
 BRIAN ZINMAN Saucon Valley 1 3 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 3 3˝
 BOBBY BECK Saucon Valley 1 1 0 1 1 2 1˝ 3˝
 KEITH DUROCHER Saucon Valley 1 3 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 1 3˝
 JOHN NOTTAGE Commonwealth 1 2 1 1 1 3 ˝ 3˝
 JOHN UPDIKE Aronimink 1 1 1 1 1 3 ˝ 3˝
 JEFF REISS Aronimink 1 3 0 1˝ 0 1˝ 2 3˝
 ANDREW STERGE Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 0 0 1˝ 2 3˝
 GARY DANIELS Applebrook 1 2 0 1 0 1 2˝ 3˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions