SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: <Prev  1  2 3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 WILLIAM HOWARD, V Applebrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 2˝ 6˝ 4 10˝
 EDDIE JOHNSON Llanerch 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5 10˝
 SCOTT MCLAUGHLIN Lu Lu 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 MATTHEW TEESDALE Lu Lu 1 2 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 P.J. ACIERNO Lu Lu 1 3 1˝ 1 ˝ 3 7 10
 STEVE CERBARA Lu Lu 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 3˝ 10
 CHRISTOPHER CLAUSON Lu Lu 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 1 2˝ 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 ANDREW MASON Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5 10
 SEAN RYAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5 10
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 MATT KOCENT Phila Cricket 1 2 1 1˝ 2 4˝ 5˝ 10
 CHRISTOPHER LANGE Overbrook 1 3 1˝ 1 2 4˝ 5˝ 10
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 2 2 1 2 5 5 10
 PATRICK WELSH Makefield 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 1 1 4 6 10
 DOUG ERGOOD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 3˝ 10
 RONAN CULLIGAN Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 ROBIN MCCOOL Saucon Valley 1 3 2 2 1 5 5 10
 GREG GUYER, PH.D. Phila Cricket 2 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 NICK PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 4 9˝
 DREW TAYLOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 1 3˝ 6 9˝
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 BRETT DIAKON Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5 9˝
 PAUL LIEBEZEIT Aronimink 1 2 2 ˝ 1˝ 4 5 9
 SEAN TORPEY Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 5 9
 JOHN BARONE Glenmaura 1 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 KEVIN FROST Phila Cricket 2 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 5˝ 9
 JOSE ROVELLI Phila Cricket 2 2 1 1 1 3 6 9
 JEFFREY DITTUS Phila Cricket 2 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4 8˝
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 2 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 4˝ 8˝
 TAYLOR KELLOGG Phila Cricket 2 3 0 2 2 4 4˝ 8˝
 MATTHEW MATTARE Saucon Valley 1 3 1˝ 2 1 4˝ 4 8˝
 MATT RAUDENBUSH Tavistock 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 RON ROBINSON Commonwealth 1 2 1˝ 1 2 4˝ 4 8˝
 TIM KLAGHOLZ Aronimink 1 3 1 1 1 3 5˝ 8˝
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 MICHAEL COOK Applebrook 1 2 1 1 1 3 5˝ 8˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4 8˝
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 CHRIS LAWLER Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 4 8
 DAVID ELLIOTT Aronimink 1 2 1˝ ˝ 1 3 5 8
 ADAM WARNER Tavistock 1 3 2 0 1 3 5 8
 WILLIAM MCGUINNESS Tavistock 1 3 1˝ 1 2 4˝ 3˝ 8
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 3˝ 8
 RICK SOVERO Saucon Valley 1 2 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 3˝ 8
 MARC MANDEL Phila Cricket 2 2 1˝ 1˝ 1˝ 4˝ 3˝ 8
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 KYLE RAUDENBUSH Tavistock 1 2 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 4 7˝
 ROBERT OLSESKI, III Applebrook 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 BRIAN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 1 1 1 3 4˝ 7˝
 JOSEPH HUGHES Little Mill 1 2 1 1 1 3 4˝ 7˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 2˝ 7˝
 MICHAEL BROWN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 4˝ 7
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 ˝ 1˝ 1 3 4 7
 TANNER STROW Tavistock 1 3 2˝ ˝ ˝ 3˝ 3˝ 7
 E. MICHAEL FORGASH Merion 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 3 7
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions