SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 1 2˝ 6 8 14
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 ROBBY WALIZER Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 SEAN LEONARD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 ˝ 1˝ ˝ 2˝ 8 10˝
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2˝ 7 7˝ 14˝
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 7˝ 15
 OSCAR MESTRE Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 3 2 2 7 7 14
 JOSEPH ROEDER Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 P.J. ACIERNO Lu Lu 1 3 1˝ 1 ˝ 3 7 10
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6˝ 13˝
 VINCENT VARVOLIS Commonwealth 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 DAVID MECCA Glenmaura 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6˝ 14
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 6˝ 11
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2˝ 6 6˝ 12˝
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 JOSE ROVELLI Phila Cricket 2 2 1 1 1 3 6 9
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 1 1 4 6 10
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 CORY REIGHARD Llanerch 1 3 ˝ 3 3 6˝ 6 12˝
 GLENN SMERAGLIO Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 JAMES SULLIVAN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 3 1 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 0 3 2 5 6 11
 DREW TAYLOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 1 3˝ 6 9˝
 T.J. SUMMERS Commonwealth 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 6 11˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 MICHAEL COOK Applebrook 1 2 1 1 1 3 5˝ 8˝
 JEFF KLAGHOLZ Aronimink 1 3 3 1 1˝ 5˝ 5˝ 11
 TIM KLAGHOLZ Aronimink 1 3 1 1 1 3 5˝ 8˝
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 MATTHEW TEESDALE Lu Lu 1 2 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 CONNOR MCNICHOLAS Lu Lu 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 TOM SPANO Llanerch 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 JOHN LALLEY Llanerch 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 TROY VANNUCCI Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 5˝ 13
 MATTHEW GAFFNEY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 5˝ 12
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 1 2˝ 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 RONAN CULLIGAN Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 KEVIN FROST Phila Cricket 2 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 5˝ 9
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 2 7 5˝ 12˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions