SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 7˝ 15
 DAVID MECCA Glenmaura 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6˝ 14
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 3˝ 11
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 5˝ 13
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 3˝ 11
 TROY VANNUCCI Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 CONNOR MCNICHOLAS Lu Lu 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 JAMES SULLIVAN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 GREG DELUCA Makefield 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 4 11˝
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 3 2 2 7 7 14
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6˝ 13˝
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2˝ 7 7˝ 14˝
 ROBBY WALIZER Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 DOUG ERGOOD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 3˝ 10
 SEAN LEONARD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 2˝ 6˝ 4 10˝
 MATTHEW GAFFNEY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 5˝ 12
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 3 1 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 STEVE CERBARA Lu Lu 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 3˝ 10
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 5 11˝
 CORY REIGHARD Llanerch 1 3 ˝ 3 3 6˝ 6 12˝
 MARK CZERNIAKOWSKI Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 GLENN SMERAGLIO Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 SCOTT MCLAUGHLIN Lu Lu 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 JOSEPH ROEDER Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 WILLIAM HOWARD, V Applebrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 1 2˝ 6 8 14
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2˝ 6 6˝ 12˝
 BRYAN WINSKO Phila Cricket 2 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 DANIEL FEENEY Phila Cricket 2 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 OSCAR MESTRE Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 MICHAEL KANIA Overbrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 JAMES KANIA, JR. Overbrook 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 PATRICK WELSH Makefield 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 GREG GUYER, PH.D. Phila Cricket 2 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 MATT RAUDENBUSH Tavistock 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 ROBERT OLSESKI, III Applebrook 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 6 11˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions