SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 3˝ 11
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 TROY VANNUCCI Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 CORY REIGHARD Llanerch 1 3 ˝ 3 3 6˝ 6 12˝
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 CONNOR MCNICHOLAS Lu Lu 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 GREG DELUCA Makefield 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 4 11˝
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 DOUG ERGOOD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 3˝ 10
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2˝ 7 7˝ 14˝
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2˝ 6 6˝ 12˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 1 2˝ 6 8 14
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 7˝ 15
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 3 1 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 JAMES SULLIVAN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 5 11˝
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 3˝ 11
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 5˝ 13
 DAVID MECCA Glenmaura 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6˝ 14
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6˝ 13˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 2˝ 6˝ 4 10˝
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 WILLIAM HOWARD, V Applebrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 ROBERT OLSESKI, III Applebrook 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 VINCENT VARVOLIS Commonwealth 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 RON ROBINSON Commonwealth 1 2 1˝ 1 2 4˝ 4 8˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 BRANDON JACKSON Glenmaura 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 0 3 2 5 6 11
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 2˝ 7˝
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 6˝ 11
 SEAN RYAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5 10
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 3 2 2 7 7 14
 MATTHEW GAFFNEY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 5˝ 12
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 JOSEPH ROEDER Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 TOM SPANO Llanerch 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 EDDIE JOHNSON Llanerch 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5 10˝
 JOHN LALLEY Llanerch 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 MICHAEL BROWN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 STEVE CERBARA Lu Lu 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 3˝ 10
 CHRISTOPHER CLAUSON Lu Lu 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 MARK CZERNIAKOWSKI Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions