SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 DAVID MECCA Glenmaura 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6˝ 14
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 0 3 2 5 6 11
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 5˝ 13
 TROY VANNUCCI Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 3˝ 11
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 CORY REIGHARD Llanerch 1 3 ˝ 3 3 6˝ 6 12˝
 JAMES SULLIVAN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 GREG DELUCA Makefield 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 4 11˝
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 CHRISTOPHER CLAUSON Lu Lu 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 CONNOR MCNICHOLAS Lu Lu 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 1 2˝ 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 2˝ 6˝ 4 10˝
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 3˝ 11
 ROBERT OLSESKI, III Applebrook 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 WILLIAM HOWARD, V Applebrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 T.J. SUMMERS Commonwealth 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 6 11˝
 JOHN BARONE Glenmaura 1 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 NICK PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 4 9˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6˝ 13˝
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 SEAN RYAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5 10
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 3 2 2 7 7 14
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4 8˝
 EDDIE JOHNSON Llanerch 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5 10˝
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 5 11˝
 MATTHEW GAFFNEY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 5˝ 12
 STEVE CERBARA Lu Lu 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 3˝ 10
 MARK CZERNIAKOWSKI Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 JOSEPH ROEDER Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 MATTHEW TEESDALE Lu Lu 1 2 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 SCOTT MCLAUGHLIN Lu Lu 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 GLENN SMERAGLIO Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2 7˝
 PATRICK WELSH Makefield 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 SEAN LEONARD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 OSCAR MESTRE Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 MICHAEL KANIA Overbrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 7˝ 15
 ROBBY WALIZER Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions