SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 JEFF KLAGHOLZ Aronimink 1 3 3 1 1˝ 5˝ 5˝ 11
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 3 2 2 7 7 14
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 3 1 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 7˝ 15
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2˝ 7 7˝ 14˝
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 SEAN LEONARD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 TANNER STROW Tavistock 1 3 2˝ ˝ ˝ 3˝ 3˝ 7
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 3˝ 8
 RONAN CULLIGAN Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 DOUG ERGOOD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 3˝ 10
 ROBBY WALIZER Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 1 2˝ 6 8 14
 STEVE CERBARA Lu Lu 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 3˝ 10
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 MATTHEW GAFFNEY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 5˝ 12
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6˝ 13˝
 BRETT DIAKON Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5 9˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 3˝ 11
 WILLIAM HOWARD, V Applebrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 PAUL LIEBEZEIT Aronimink 1 2 2 ˝ 1˝ 4 5 9
 VINCENT VARVOLIS Commonwealth 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 T.J. SUMMERS Commonwealth 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 6 11˝
 BRANDON JACKSON Glenmaura 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 DREW TAYLOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 1 3˝ 6 9˝
 ANDREW MASON Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5 10
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 6˝ 11
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 DAVID MECCA Glenmaura 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6˝ 14
 NICK PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 4 9˝
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 5˝ 13
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 3˝ 11
 JOSEPH ROEDER Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 TOM SPANO Llanerch 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 JOHN LALLEY Llanerch 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 5 11˝
 MARK CZERNIAKOWSKI Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 MICHAEL BROWN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 SCOTT MCLAUGHLIN Lu Lu 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 CONNOR MCNICHOLAS Lu Lu 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 GLENN SMERAGLIO Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 JAMES SULLIVAN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 2 7 5˝ 12˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions