SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 P.J. ACIERNO Lu Lu 1 3 1˝ 1 ˝ 3 7 10
 JOHN ALTERMAN Commonwealth 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 5
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3 8˝
 STEVEN AROSE LedgeRock 1 2 ˝ ˝ ˝ 1˝ 1 2˝
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 ˝ 1 ˝ 2 2˝ 4˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 2˝ 7˝
 GEORGE AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 2
 ANTHONY AULFFO Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 BRENDAN BACSKAI Applebrook 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 CHARLIE BAKER Merion 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ ˝ 3
 BOB BALL Phila Cricket 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 DREW BALSHI Saucon Valley 1 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
 JOHN BARONE Glenmaura 1 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 3˝ 8
 ALEX BAUMAN Makefield 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 3 5˝
 BOBBY BECK Saucon Valley 1 1 0 1 1 2 1˝ 3˝
 CHARLES BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 1 2˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 1 2˝ 6 8 14
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 MICHAEL BROWN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 2 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 2 3˝
 DANIEL BUZGON Little Mill 1 2 1 1 1 3 3˝ 6˝
 KEVIN CAHILL Merion 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 4 6˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 JOHN CASTLEMAN Merion 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 JOSEPH CATHCART Applebrook 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
 STEVE CERBARA Lu Lu 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 3˝ 10
 DANIEL CHAREN Makefield 1 3 1˝ ˝ 1 3 3 6
 BILL CHARPEK Merion 1 2 1 1 1 3 3˝ 6˝
 CHRISTOPHER CLAUSON Lu Lu 1 3 1 2˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 SEAN COARY Applebrook 1 2 0 1 1 2 2˝ 4˝
 DAVID COLLERAN, JR. Overbrook 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 2
 MICHAEL COOK Applebrook 1 2 1 1 1 3 5˝ 8˝
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4 8˝
 RONAN CULLIGAN Saucon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5˝ 10
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 1 1˝ 1˝ 4 2˝ 6˝
 ANDREW CURRAN Phila Cricket 2 3 ˝ ˝ 0 1 5 6
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 3 1 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 MARK CZERNIAKOWSKI Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 GARY DANIELS Applebrook 1 2 0 1 0 1 2˝ 3˝
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 2 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 4˝ 7
 MICHAEL DAVIS Aronimink 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 4
 JOE DELLICARPINI Phila Cricket 2 1 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 2˝ 4
 GREG DELUCA Makefield 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 4 11˝
 BRETT DIAKON Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 1 1 4˝ 5 9˝
 JEFFREY DITTUS Phila Cricket 2 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4 8˝
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 2 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 4˝ 8˝
 MATTHEW DOUGHERTY Glenmaura 1 2 ˝ 1˝ ˝ 2˝ 2˝ 5
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 3˝ 11
 MICHAEL DUNN Little Mill 1 1 1 0 ˝ 1˝ 3 4˝
 KEITH DUROCHER Saucon Valley 1 3 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 1 3˝
 DAVID ELLIOTT Aronimink 1 2 1˝ ˝ 1 3 5 8
 DOUG ERGOOD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 3˝ 10
 EDWARD ERICKSON Makefield 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 2
 JOSEPH FABRIZIO, JR. Aronimink 1 2 1 0 1 2 3˝ 5˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions