SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 3 3 1 3 7 7˝ 14˝
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 NICHOLAS PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 3 1 3 7 6˝ 13˝
 ANDREW STROCK Makefield 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 8 13˝
 MATTHEW WALSH Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 1 4 8 12
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 3 7 5 12
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1 2 2 5 6 11
 ROCCO SGRILLO Philmont 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 7 11
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 4˝ 11
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 8˝ 11
 JAMES ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 6˝ 11
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 6 11
 STEPHEN HUDACEK, III Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 1˝ 4˝ 6 10˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5˝ 10˝
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 WILLIAM MCGUINNESS Tavistock 1 3 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 2˝ 7 3˝ 10˝
 ADAM WARNER Tavistock 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 8 10˝
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 BRAD MACDONALD Llanerch 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 6 10
 CHRIS LANGE, JR. Overbrook 1 3 2 ˝ 1˝ 4 6 10
 MATTHEW CRESCENZO Philmont 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5˝ 10
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 MATTHEW FINGER DuPont 1 3 2 2 2 6 3˝ 9˝
 JOE BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 JAKE WILLCOX Applebrook 1 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 4˝ 9˝
 CORY SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 DAVID HUTCHISON Applebrook 1 3 1 1 1 3 6 9
 WILLIAM GAMGORT DuPont 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 4˝ 9
 SEAN MADDEN Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 4 9
 GARY PHILLIPS Glenmaura 1 3 1 2 2 5 4 9
 SEAN TORPEY Commonwealth 1 3 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 5˝ 9
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions