SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 2 3 3 8 1 9
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 3 7 5 12
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 NICHOLAS PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 3 1 3 7 6˝ 13˝
 JERRY TEMPLE, JR. DuPont 1 3 3 2 2 7 1 8
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 2˝ 7 3˝ 10˝
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 3 3 1 3 7 7˝ 14˝
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 4˝ 11
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 KEN SIM Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 3 2 6˝ 2 8˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 NATHAN SUTHERLAND LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 2˝ 9
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 3 2 6 2 8
 MATTHEW FINGER DuPont 1 3 2 2 2 6 3˝ 9˝
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 4 10
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 MATTHEW WALSH Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 PHILIP BARTHOLOMEW Phila Cricket 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 1˝ 1˝ 2˝ 5˝ 3 8˝
 JACK WALLACE Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 GREG GUYER, PH.D. Phila Cricket 2 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 3˝ 9
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 ANDREW STROCK Makefield 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 8 13˝
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 ADAM LEIFER Philmont 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 4˝ 10
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2˝ 8
 MICHAEL DUNN Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 DAVID WAXMAN Little Mill 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3˝ 9
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5˝ 10˝
 MAX SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 1˝ 5 3 8
 JAKE WILLCOX Applebrook 1 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 4˝ 9˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions