SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 NICHOLAS PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 3 1 3 7 6˝ 13˝
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 3 7 5 12
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 3 3 1 3 7 7˝ 14˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 2 3 3 8 1 9
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 2˝ 7 3˝ 10˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 1˝ 1˝ 2˝ 5˝ 3 8˝
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 GARY PHILLIPS Glenmaura 1 3 1 2 2 5 4 9
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 6 11
 JERRY TEMPLE, JR. DuPont 1 3 3 2 2 7 1 8
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 MICHAEL BOYLE DuPont 1 3 1 2 2 5 2 7
 ANDREW FERRARIO DuPont 1 3 0 2˝ 2 4˝ 3˝ 8
 MATTHEW FINGER DuPont 1 3 2 2 2 6 3˝ 9˝
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 KEN SIM Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 3 2 6˝ 2 8˝
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 JAKE WILLCOX Applebrook 1 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 4˝ 9˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 3 2 6 2 8
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2˝ 8
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 SEAN MADDEN Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 4 9
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 2 1 1˝ 2 4˝ 5 9˝
 DAVID WAXMAN Little Mill 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3˝ 9
 MICHAEL DUNN Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 NATHAN SUTHERLAND LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 2˝ 9
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 4˝ 11
 KEVIN FROST Phila Cricket 2 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 4˝ 9
 GREG GUYER, PH.D. Phila Cricket 2 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 3˝ 9
 MATT KOCENT Phila Cricket 2 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 3 8
 JACK WALLACE Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 4 10
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 5 10
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions