SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 3 2 6 2 8
 KEN SIM Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 3 2 6˝ 2 8˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 2 3 3 8 1 9
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 2˝ 7 3˝ 10˝
 JAMIE SLONIS Tavistock 1 3 0 2˝ 1 3˝ 1˝ 5
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 3 7 5 12
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 ANDREW FERRARIO DuPont 1 3 0 2˝ 2 4˝ 3˝ 8
 KEVIN WOOLPERT DuPont 1 3 1 2˝ 1 4˝ 2 6˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 CHRIS LAWLER Applebrook 1 3 0 2˝ 1 3˝ 2 5˝
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 MICHAEL COOK Applebrook 1 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 3˝ 8
 JOE BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2˝ 8
 CORY SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 MAX SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 1˝ 5 3 8
 DANIEL FURMAN Commonwealth 1 3 0 2 0 2 6˝ 8˝
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 MICHAEL BOYLE DuPont 1 3 1 2 2 5 2 7
 JERRY TEMPLE, JR. DuPont 1 3 3 2 2 7 1 8
 MATTHEW FINGER DuPont 1 3 2 2 2 6 3˝ 9˝
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 GARY PHILLIPS Glenmaura 1 3 1 2 2 5 4 9
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 1 4 8 12
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 KENNETH PHILLIPS Lancaster 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 3 7˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 NATHAN SUTHERLAND LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 2˝ 9
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 TYLER ULRICH LedgeRock 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 DAVID WAXMAN Little Mill 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 3˝ 9
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 2 1 2 1 4 4 8
 MICHAEL DUNN Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 1˝ 7
 JAMES GILLESPIE Little Mill 1 3 0 2 1 3 3 6
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 2 1 2 2 5 2˝ 7˝
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1 2 2 5 6 11
 RICHARD YOUNG Makefield 1 3 1 2 1 4 5 9
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions