SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 JERRY TEMPLE, JR. DuPont 1 3 3 2 2 7 1 8
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 NICHOLAS PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 3 1 3 7 6˝ 13˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL MINTER Makefield 1 3 3 1 1 5 3 8
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 3 3 1 3 7 7˝ 14˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 4˝ 11
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 MATT KOCENT Phila Cricket 2 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 3 8
 ANDREW STROCK Makefield 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 8 13˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 NATHAN SUTHERLAND LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 2˝ 9
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JAKE WILLCOX Applebrook 1 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 4˝ 9˝
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 BRENDAN BACSKAI Applebrook 1 3 2 0 1 3 5 8
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 MATTHEW FINGER DuPont 1 3 2 2 2 6 3˝ 9˝
 WILLIAM GAMGORT DuPont 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 4˝ 9
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 6 11
 STEPHEN HUDACEK, III Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 1˝ 4˝ 6 10˝
 SEAN MADDEN Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 4 9
 MATTHEW DOUGHERTY Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 1 4 4 8
 T.J. SUMMERS Commonwealth 1 2 2 0 ˝ 2˝ 3˝ 6
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 JOE KERRIGAN, JR. Llanerch 1 2 2 1 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 JAMES ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 6˝ 11
 TIM STRINGER LedgeRock 1 3 2 1 1 4 5 9
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL KANIA Overbrook 1 3 2 1 1˝ 4˝ 4˝ 9
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 PHILIP BARTHOLOMEW Phila Cricket 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 PAT MELVIN Overbrook 1 2 2 0 0 2 5˝ 7˝
 CHRIS LANGE, JR. Overbrook 1 3 2 ˝ 1˝ 4 6 10
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 ANDY THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 0 ˝ 2˝ 3 5˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 MATTHEW WALSH Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 2 2 1 1 4 5˝ 9˝
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 4 10
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions