SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 JAKE WILLCOX Applebrook 1 3 2˝ ˝ 2 5 4˝ 9˝
 DAVID HUTCHISON Applebrook 1 3 1 1 1 3 6 9
 BRENDAN BACSKAI Applebrook 1 3 2 0 1 3 5 8
 MICHAEL COOK Applebrook 1 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 3˝ 8
 WILLIAM HOWARD, V Applebrook 1 3 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 3˝ 7
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 MICHAEL CONNELLY Applebrook 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 6
 CHRIS LAWLER Applebrook 1 3 0 2˝ 1 3˝ 2 5˝
 GARY DANIELS Applebrook 1 2 1˝ ˝ 1˝ 3˝ 1˝ 5
 ANDREW STERGE Applebrook 1 2 0 1 ˝ 1˝ 1˝ 3
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 2 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 0 2˝
 JOSEPH CATHCART Applebrook 1 1 1 0 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 SEAN COARY Applebrook 1 1 0 1 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 STEVEN MINNICK, JR. Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 1˝ 1˝
 STEVE BALEN, E Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
 STEVE JONES Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
 JOE BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 CORY SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 MAX SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 1˝ 5 3 8
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2˝ 8
 CHARLES BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 1 1 3 5 8
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 3 2 6 2 8
 RICK HENDRICKSON Aronimink 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 MICHAEL DAVIS Aronimink 1 2 1 1 1 3 2˝ 5˝
 PAUL LIEBEZEIT Aronimink 1 2 ˝ 1˝ 1 3 2 5
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 2 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 1˝ 4
 JEFF KLAGHOLZ Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 1 0 2˝ 1˝ 4
 JOSEPH FABRIZIO, JR. Aronimink 1 3 0 1 0 1 2 3
 JOHN UPDIKE Aronimink 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 2 2˝
 JOSEPH LEWIS Aronimink 1 2 ˝ 0 0 ˝ ˝ 1
 DAVID ELLIOTT Aronimink 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 RON ROBINSON Commonwealth 1 2 1˝ 1 1˝ 4 5 9
 SEAN TORPEY Commonwealth 1 3 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 5˝ 9
 DAVID KIM Commonwealth 1 2 1 1 1 3 5˝ 8˝
 KEN SIM Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 3 2 6˝ 2 8˝
 DANIEL FURMAN Commonwealth 1 3 0 2 0 2 6˝ 8˝
 T.J. SUMMERS Commonwealth 1 2 2 0 ˝ 2˝ 3˝ 6
 BRETT DIAKON Commonwealth 1 2 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 3˝ 6
 JOHN NOTTAGE Commonwealth 1 2 0 1 ˝ 1˝ 2˝ 4
 JOHN ALTERMAN Commonwealth 1 3 1 0 0 1 3 4
 MATTHEW TEESDALE Commonwealth 1 2 1 0 0 1 2˝ 3˝
 MIKE KEENAN Commonwealth 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 3
 LUKE MCKEOGH Commonwealth 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 2˝ 3
 ARTHUR JACOBY Commonwealth 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
 MATTHEW FINGER DuPont 1 3 2 2 2 6 3˝ 9˝
 WILLIAM GAMGORT DuPont 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 4˝ 9
 JERRY TEMPLE, JR. DuPont 1 3 3 2 2 7 1 8
 ANDREW FERRARIO DuPont 1 3 0 2˝ 2 4˝ 3˝ 8
 MICHAEL BOYLE DuPont 1 3 1 2 2 5 2 7
 ALAN LAZZARINO DuPont 1 3 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 3˝ 7
 KEVIN WOOLPERT DuPont 1 3 1 2˝ 1 4˝ 2 6˝
 SCOTT CAHAYLA DuPont 1 3 1 ˝ ˝ 2 4 6
 MARK LOVELL DuPont 1 3 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 3 5˝
 BRIAN DAVIS DuPont 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 2 4˝
 JOSEPH DULKA DuPont 1 3 1 1˝ ˝ 3 ˝ 3˝
 MARK WACHTER DuPont 1 3 0 0 0 0 1˝ 1˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions