SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 JOHN ALTERMAN Commonwealth 1 3 1 0 0 1 3 4
 JOE APRIL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 1˝ 4˝ 5˝ 10
 DAN ARISON Applebrook 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 2 6˝
 JAMES ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 6˝ 11
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 2 1 1˝ 2 4˝ 5 9˝
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 GEORGE AUDI LedgeRock 1 1 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 1 1˝
 BRENDAN BACSKAI Applebrook 1 3 2 0 1 3 5 8
 STEVE BALEN, E Applebrook 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
 BOB BALL Phila Cricket 2 2 ˝ 1 0 1˝ 3 4˝
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 PHILIP BARTHOLOMEW Phila Cricket 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 NICK BATTISTA Philmont 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
 J.J. BERENATO Llanerch 1 2 1 ˝ 0 1˝ 1˝ 3
 COLE A. BERMAN Phila Cricket 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 6
 CHARLES BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 1 1 3 5 8
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 3 2 6 2 8
 JOE BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5 9˝
 NICHOLAS BIONDI Glenmaura 1 1 0 0 0 0 2˝ 2˝
 JAMES BLICKLE LedgeRock 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 MICHAEL BOYLE DuPont 1 3 1 2 2 5 2 7
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 2 2˝
 ERIC BUCK Lancaster 1 2 0 ˝ 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 DONALD BURGESS Lancaster 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 6
 VINCE BURKE LedgeRock 1 2 1 0 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 SCOTT CAHAYLA DuPont 1 3 1 ˝ ˝ 2 4 6
 JOSEPH CALA LedgeRock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROBERT CAMPBELL, JR. Lancaster 1 2 1˝ 0 1 2˝ 0 2˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 JOSEPH CATHCART Applebrook 1 1 1 0 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 SEAN COARY Applebrook 1 1 0 1 0 1 1˝ 2˝
 MICHAEL CONNELLY Applebrook 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 6
 MICHAEL COOK Applebrook 1 2 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 3˝ 8
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 BILL CREGAR Little Mill 1 2 1˝ 1 1˝ 4 3˝ 7˝
 MATTHEW CRESCENZO Philmont 1 3 1 2 1˝ 4˝ 5˝ 10
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 4 9˝
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 0 1 0 1 2 3
 SEAN DALY Philmont 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
 GARY DANIELS Applebrook 1 2 1˝ ˝ 1˝ 3˝ 1˝ 5
 BRIAN DAVIS DuPont 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 2 4˝
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 2˝ 8
 MICHAEL DAVIS Aronimink 1 2 1 1 1 3 2˝ 5˝
 TIM DEERY Lancaster 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 1˝ 2
 GREG DELUCA, D Makefield 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DERYL DENLINGER Lancaster 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BRANDON DETWEILER Lancaster 1 3 1 1 1 3 2 5
 MARLIN DETWEILER Lancaster 1 2 0 0 0 0 ˝ ˝
 MARC DEVINCENZO Makefield 1 1 ˝ ˝ ˝ 1˝ 0 1˝
 BRETT DIAKON Commonwealth 1 2 ˝ 1 1 2˝ 3˝ 6
 JEFFREY DITTUS Phila Cricket 2 2 1 1 1 3 2˝ 5˝
 DOUGLAS DOTZMAN Philmont 1 1 ˝ 0 0 ˝ 0 ˝
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 5 10
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions