SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 3 3 1 3 7 7˝ 14˝
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 NICK PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 3 1 3 7 6˝ 13˝
 ANDREW STROCK Makefield 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 8 13˝
 MATTHEW WALSH Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 1 4 8 12
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 3 7 5 12
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 PHILIP BARTHOLOMEW Phila Cricket 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 JACK WALLACE Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1 2 2 5 6 11
 ROCCO SGRILLO Philmont 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 7 11
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 4˝ 11
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 6 11
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 8˝ 11
 JAMES ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 6˝ 11
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 1˝ 4˝ 6 10˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5˝ 10˝
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 STEPHEN HUDACEK, III Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 1˝ 4˝ 6 10˝
 WILLIAM MCGUINNESS Tavistock 1 3 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 2˝ 7 3˝ 10˝
 ADAM WARNER Tavistock 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 8 10˝
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 BRAD MACDONALD Llanerch 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 6 10
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 2 ˝ 1˝ 4 6 10
 JOE APRIL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 1˝ 4˝ 5˝ 10
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 5 10
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 4 10
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 Rules of Golf
 About GAP
 Handicapping
 Tournament Schedule
 BMW GTM Home
 Junior Program
 Platt Caddie Scholarship
 Presidents’ Council
 Breakfast Seminars
 Related Links
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions