SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 JOHN HORNOR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 9 16˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 BOB ARTHUR Tavistock 1 3 3 3 3 9 7 16
 PETER BARRY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 3 7˝ 8˝ 16
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 8 16
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7 15˝
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 SEAN COYLE Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7 15
 KEVIN HAAG Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 CHRISTIAN DAVIS Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 BRAD MCFADDEN Overbrook 1 3 3 1 3 7 7˝ 14˝
 ANDREW STROCK Makefield 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 8 13˝
 MATTHEW WALSH Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 NICHOLAS PAONE Glenmaura 1 3 3 1 3 7 6˝ 13˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 BRANDON MURDOCK Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 5 13
 STEPHEN SEIDEN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 DYLAN AUDI LedgeRock 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 5˝ 12˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 THOMAS BARTOLACCI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 KYLE MARTIN Commonwealth 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 1 4 8 12
 GRANT SKYLLAS LedgeRock 1 3 1˝ 2˝ 3 7 5 12
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 1 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 BRIAN FISCHER Commonwealth 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 6 11
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 ˝ 1 2˝ 8˝ 11
 JAMES ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2 1˝ 1 4˝ 6˝ 11
 PHILIP BARTHOLOMEW Phila Cricket 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 JACK WALLACE Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 4˝ 11
 ADAM REISS Makefield 1 3 1 2 2 5 6 11
 ROCCO SGRILLO Philmont 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 7 11
 WILLIAM MCGUINNESS Tavistock 1 3 1˝ 1 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 DANIEL REXON Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 2˝ 7 3˝ 10˝
 ADAM WARNER Tavistock 1 3 1 1 ˝ 2˝ 8 10˝
 STEVEN BUDENZ Makefield 1 3 ˝ 2 1 3˝ 7 10˝
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 1˝ 4˝ 6 10˝
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 5˝ 10˝
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 STEPHEN HUDACEK, III Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 1˝ 4˝ 6 10˝
 BRAD MACDONALD Llanerch 1 3 1˝ 1˝ 1 4 6 10
 CHRIS LANGE, JR. Overbrook 1 3 2 ˝ 1˝ 4 6 10
 G. PATRICK DOUGHERTY Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 2 5 5 10
 JOE APRIL Phila Cricket 1 2 1˝ 1˝ 1˝ 4˝ 5˝ 10
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 4 10
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 BMW GTM Home
 BMW GTM History
 2017 BMW GTM Schedule
 BMW GTM Results
 BMW GTM Champions
 BMW GTM Score Sheets
 BMW GTM Scouting Report
 BMW GTM Playoff & Schedule
 BMW GTM Rules & Regulations
 Web posting directions
 Club Policies
 BMW GTM Important Dates
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
TOURNAMENTS
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions